| Subscription Database |
Civil, Environmental, & Construction Engineering
|
Computer Science |
Electrical & Computer Engineering |
Industrial Engineering & Management Systems |
Materials Science & Engineering |
Mechanical & Aerospace |
| Compendex (Ei Engineering Village) |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
Web of Science
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
IEEE Xplore
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| Science Direct |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| Springer LINK |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| Taylor & Francis Journals (T&F) |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| ABI/INFORM Global |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
| Abstracts in New Technology & Engineering |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
| ACM Digital Library |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
| Advanced Technologies & Aerospace Collection |
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
| Aerospace Database |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
| Agricultural Science Collection |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| AIAA Journal Archives & 2020 Meeting Papers |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
| American Chemical Society |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| APA PsycInfo |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
| Applied Science & Technology Source |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| ASFA (3): Aquatic Pollution & Environmental Quality |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| ASCE Digital Library |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| ASTM Compass |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
| Civil Engineering Abstracts |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Computer Science (Gale OneFile) |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
| Computer Science Database (ProQuest) |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
| CRC Handbook of Chemistry & Physics |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Earth, Atmospheric & Aquatic Science Collection (Proquest) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Engineering Collection (Proquest) |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
| Environmental Science Collection (Proquest) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Environmental Studies & Policy (Gale OneFile) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Environmental Abstracts |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
| Ergonomics Abstracts |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
| IET Digital Library |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
| IGI Global eBooks, eJournals, & Video Lectures |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
| Inspec & Inspec Archive |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
| JoVE Science Education |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
| Materials Science & Engineering Collection (ProQuest) |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Materials Science & Engineering (SAGE Journals) |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Materials Science Collection (ProQuest) |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Mechanical & Transportation Engineering Abstracts |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
| Optics InfoBase (The Optical Society) |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
| SciFinder Scholar (CAS) |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| SPIE (International Society for Optical Engineering) |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
| SpringerMaterials - The Landolt-Bornstein Database |
|
|
|
|
X |
|